THE BEST TRADING COMPANY

LOWEST BROKERAGE IN INDIA

20X LEVERAGE IN MCX & NSE

ACCOUNT OPENS IN 15 MINS

CRUDE MEGA @ RS.2000 MARGIN

GOLD MEGA @ RS.10000 MARGIN

1 LOT NIFTY @ RS.4000 MARGIN

1 LOT BANK NIFTY @ RS.5000 MARGIN

DEDICATED SUPPORTING STAFF

NO:1 SUB-BROKER PLATFORM

MCX Margin

SMALLER MARGIN - BIGGER TRADE

We support our customers to trade in millions with margin in thousands by providing the best leverage of 20 times for MCX Intraday and 30 times for MCX Intraday on cover orders (stop-loss required)

COMMODITY SYMBOLLOT SIZEPRICECARRY FORWARDINTRADAY (DEFAULT)INTRADAY (CO & BO)
ALUMINIUM50001316058860584039
COPPER25004129527595276351
CRUDEOIL10024272457343845019900
GOLD100469004600894600830672
GOLDM10468924553245533035
GOLDGUINEA1382983543354236
GOLDPETAL147874434429
LEAD50001327425074254950
NATURALGAS12501355570455703713
NICKEL15009311571061571010473
SILVER30477401963551963513090
SILVERM5481053179731792119
SILVERMIC1482086344634422
ZINC50001568775087755850
  • Margin values may vary with the latest price changes at market
null

To open an account, just give a ring

(We are just one ring away)

icon icon icon Quick Callback
×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly



×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly