THE BEST TRADING COMPANY

LOWEST BROKERAGE IN INDIA

20X LEVERAGE IN MCX & NSE

ACCOUNT OPENS IN 15 MINS

CRUDE MEGA @ RS.2000 MARGIN

GOLD MEGA @ RS.10000 MARGIN

1 LOT NIFTY @ RS.4000 MARGIN

1 LOT BANK NIFTY @ RS.5000 MARGIN

DEDICATED SUPPORTING STAFF

NO:1 SUB-BROKER PLATFORM

MCX Margin

SMALLER MARGIN - BIGGER TRADE

We support our customers to trade in millions with margin in thousands by providing the best leverage of 20 times for MCX Intraday and 30 times for MCX Intraday on cover orders (stop-loss required)

COMMODITY SYMBOLLOT SIZEPRICECARRY FORWARDINTRADAY (MIS)INTRADAY (CO & BO)
ALUMINI10001397323488292
COPPER25004356016640112406
CRUDEOIL10036754216428101686
GOLD100406562951261967511805
GOLDM10405802946019641178
GOLDGUINEA132363235115694
GOLDPETAL140142921911
LEADMINI10001478280552331
NATURALGAS1250132222301482889
NICKEL150096110926672844370
SILVER30457999832665553933
SILVERM545821163941092655
SILVERMIC1458283279218131
ZINCMINI100016910247683409
  • Margin values may vary with the latest price changes at market
null

To open an account, just give a ring

(We are just one ring away)

icon icon icon Quick Callback
×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly



×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly