THE BEST TRADING COMPANY

LOWEST BROKERAGE IN INDIA

20X LEVERAGE IN MCX & NSE

ACCOUNT OPENS IN 15 MINS

CRUDE MEGA @ RS.2000 MARGIN

GOLD MEGA @ RS.10000 MARGIN

1 LOT NIFTY @ RS.4000 MARGIN

1 LOT BANK NIFTY @ RS.5000 MARGIN

DEDICATED SUPPORTING STAFF

NO:1 SUB-BROKER PLATFORM

MCX Margin

SMALLER MARGIN - BIGGER TRADE

We support our customers to trade in millions with margin in thousands by providing the best leverage of 20 times for MCX Intraday and 30 times for MCX Intraday on cover orders (stop-loss required)

CommodityLot SizePriceCarry ForwardIntraday (Default)Intraday (Cover Order)
ALUMINI10001407378491295
ALUMINIUM50001403687824581475
COPPER25004475885239232354
CRUDEOIL10038245962439742384
CRUDEOILM103825962397238
GOLD1003424621732214488869
GOLDM1037905213931426855
GOLDGUINEA130423163410865
GOLDPETAL13824201139
LEAD50001544071527141603
LEADMINI10001528145543325
NATURALGAS12501792505016701000
NICKEL25012233620224131448
SILVER3048113157963105306318
SILVERM5481282636817571054
SILVERMIC1481285274351210
ZINC50001855806538672322
ZINCMINI100019710602706424
  • Margin values may vary with the latest price changes at market
null

To open an account, just give a ring

(We are just one ring away)

icon icon icon Quick Callback
×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly



×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly