THE BEST TRADING COMPANY

LOWEST BROKERAGE IN INDIA

20X LEVERAGE IN MCX & NSE

ACCOUNT OPENS IN 15 MINS

CRUDE MEGA @ RS.2000 MARGIN

GOLD MEGA @ RS.10000 MARGIN

1 LOT NIFTY @ RS.4000 MARGIN

1 LOT BANK NIFTY @ RS.5000 MARGIN

DEDICATED SUPPORTING STAFF

NO:1 SUB-BROKER PLATFORM

MCX Margin

SMALLER MARGIN - BIGGER TRADE

We support our customers to trade in millions with margin in thousands by providing the best leverage of 20 times for MCX Intraday and 30 times for MCX Intraday on cover orders (stop-loss required)

COMMODITY SYMBOLLOT SIZEPRICECARRY FORWARDINTRADAY (MIS)INTRADAY (CO & BO)
ALUMINI10001337020468280
COPPER25004435836038902334
CRUDEOIL10043294070027131628
GOLD10037940199774133187990
GOLDM1037961199871332799
GOLDGUINEA130512160610764
GOLDPETAL13854203138
LEADMINI10001528040536321
NATURALGAS12501653601824011440
NICKEL1500102012745084965098
SILVER30445058345655633338
SILVERM54453513744916549
SILVERMIC1445362737182109
ZINCMINI10001829611640384
  • Margin values may vary with the latest price changes at market
null

To open an account, just give a ring

(We are just one ring away)

icon icon icon Quick Callback
×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly



×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly