THE BEST TRADING COMPANY

LOWEST BROKERAGE IN INDIA

20X LEVERAGE IN MCX & NSE

ACCOUNT OPENS IN 15 MINS

CRUDE MEGA @ RS.2000 MARGIN

GOLD MEGA @ RS.10000 MARGIN

1 LOT NIFTY @ RS.4000 MARGIN

1 LOT BANK NIFTY @ RS.5000 MARGIN

DEDICATED SUPPORTING STAFF

NO:1 SUB-BROKER PLATFORM

MCX Margin

SMALLER MARGIN - BIGGER TRADE

We support our customers to trade in millions with margin in thousands by providing the best leverage of 20 times for MCX Intraday and 30 times for MCX Intraday on cover orders (stop-loss required)

COMMODITY SYMBOLLOT SIZEPRICENRML MARGININTRADAY (MIS)INTRADAY (CO & BO)
ALUMINIUM50001446916250104125
COPPER250052512152188057251
CRUDEOIL1002804381288252144500
GOLD100499024622723322624010
GOLDM10499024622733222401
GOLDGUINEA1416783934354236
GOLDPETAL152204914429
LEAD50001478433660955019
NATURALGAS12501764529146083456
NICKEL150011011857551342611057
SILVER30684433505462355420783
SILVERM5683995807741813443
SILVERMIC16839611520829682
ZINC500018810687277236360
  • Margin values may vary with the latest price changes at market
null

To open an account, just give a ring

(We are just one ring away)

icon icon icon Quick Callback
×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly



×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly