THE BEST TRADING COMPANY

LOWEST BROKERAGE IN INDIA

20X LEVERAGE IN MCX & NSE

ACCOUNT OPENS IN 15 MINS

CRUDE MEGA @ RS.2000 MARGIN

GOLD MEGA @ RS.10000 MARGIN

1 LOT NIFTY @ RS.4000 MARGIN

1 LOT BANK NIFTY @ RS.5000 MARGIN

DEDICATED SUPPORTING STAFF

NO:1 SUB-BROKER PLATFORM

MCX Margin

SMALLER MARGIN - BIGGER TRADE

We support our customers to trade in millions with margin in thousands by providing the best leverage of 20 times for MCX Intraday and 30 times for MCX Intraday on cover orders (stop-loss required)

COMMODITY SYMBOLLOT SIZEPRICECARRY FORWARDINTRADAY (DEFAULT)INTRADAY (CO & BO)
ALUMINI10001357110474284
COPPER250038110241468274096
CRUDEOIL10016198901559343560
GOLD100397234887013258019548
GOLDM10397644833732221933
GOLDGUINEA1329563434228137
GOLDPETAL139164442917
LEADMINI10001358695579347
NATURALGAS12501193252921681301
NICKEL150085714634697565853
SILVER3033907218946145968757
SILVERM5339313641524271456
SILVERMIC1351247717514308
ZINCMINI1000140152171014608
  • Margin values may vary with the latest price changes at market
null

To open an account, just give a ring

(We are just one ring away)

icon icon icon Quick Callback
×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly



×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly