THE BEST TRADING COMPANY

LOWEST BROKERAGE IN INDIA

20X LEVERAGE IN MCX & NSE

ACCOUNT OPENS IN 15 MINS

CRUDE MEGA @ RS.2000 MARGIN

GOLD MEGA @ RS.10000 MARGIN

1 LOT NIFTY @ RS.4000 MARGIN

1 LOT BANK NIFTY @ RS.5000 MARGIN

DEDICATED SUPPORTING STAFF

NO:1 SUB-BROKER PLATFORM

NSE Margin

SMALLER MARGIN - BIGGER TRADE

We support our customers to trade in millions with margin in thousands by providing the best leverage of 20 times for Nifty, Bank Nifty & Nifty-50 Intraday Futures and 15 times for Intraday Cash and 20 times for all segments on cover orders (stop-loss required)

SHARE SYMBOLLOT SIZESHARE PRICECARRY FORWARDINTRADAY MARGIN
NIFTY75121741031916417
BANKNIFTY2031231831695186
ADANIPORTS250037016264710033
ASIANPAINT600188119986612244
AXISBANK12007471572289743
BAJAJ-AUTO2503144136,3698520
BAJAJFINSV1259739211,40713187
BAJFINANCE2504792212,03813000
BHARTIARTL185154018543210871
BPCL18004701535869498
CIPLA1150445911795540
COALINDIA2700178846615311
DRREDDY25033231464428980
EICHERMOT3019356998126285
GAIL53341301280548092
GRASIM750755989246143
HCLTECH14006141543029323
HDFC25024101064776533
HDFCBANK50012401081876741
HEROMOTOCO2002351826305179
HINDALCO35001951182417420
HINDPETRO2100234850835433
HINDUNILVR30022821200707430
ICICIBANK13755411330118082
INDUSINDBK4001179935175861
INFRATEL20002441101967064
INFY120079416748710312
IOC4000114796614982
ITC2400212864735526
JSWSTEEL23002931171837542
KOTAKBANK40016911203267343
LT3751292861115267
M&M1000534965836063
MARUTI10070081226957606
NESTLEIND50164211472688940
NTPC4800115959795994
ONGC4100105801694898
POWERGRID40001891459399012
RELIANCE50014731319678001
SBIN300032816704710403
SUNPHARMA1250417925375679
TATAMOTORS430016918076011001
TATASTEEL15004421273237773
TCS2502191968415953
TECHM120082917757110785
TITAN750129917401610579
ULTRACEMCO20044661573339686
UPL900579943745652
VEDL3500143876445425
WIPRO32002441379738471
ZEEL17002371424378510
  • Margin values may vary with the latest price changes at market
null

To open an account, just give a ring

(We are just one ring away)

icon icon icon Quick Callback
×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly



×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly