THE BEST TRADING COMPANY

LOWEST BROKERAGE IN INDIA

20X LEVERAGE IN MCX & NSE

ACCOUNT OPENS IN 15 MINS

CRUDE MEGA @ RS.2000 MARGIN

GOLD MEGA @ RS.10000 MARGIN

1 LOT NIFTY @ RS.4000 MARGIN

1 LOT BANK NIFTY @ RS.5000 MARGIN

DEDICATED SUPPORTING STAFF

NO:1 SUB-BROKER PLATFORM

NSE Margin

SMALLER MARGIN - BIGGER TRADE

We support our customers to trade in millions with margin in thousands by providing the best leverage of 20 times for Nifty, Bank Nifty & Nifty-50 Intraday Futures and 15 times for Intraday Cash and 20 times for all segments on cover orders (stop-loss required)

SHARE SYMBOLLOT SIZESHARE PRICETOTAL MARGININTRADAY (FLS)INTRADAY (CO&BO)
NIFTY751145514440496267220
BANKNIFTY252250612495789276864
ADANIPORTS2500342299001241218573
ASIANPAINT3002059134419108106179
AXISBANK1200447192944155135368
BAJAJ-AUTO2502925167504135747313
BAJAJFINSV1256155247387199427694
BAJFINANCE2503491304724245928728
BHARTIARTL1851499231491186639239
BPCL1800431341365275097774
BRITANNIA2003735182145147317471
CIPLA1300727216115174929457
COALINDIA370012711000789054706
DRREDDY25043982181311768610997
EICHERMOT352181211686170767635
GAIL610091227911183285563
GRASIM950713286521230676777
HCLTECH14007222373381919310119
HDFC3001779141019113995338
HDFCBANK5501092132331107186009
HEROMOTOCO3002951233442188768853
HINDALCO4300177246590198487628
HINDUNILVR3002143133193107896429
ICICIBANK1375371156131125815107
INDUSINDBK800620257807206184967
INFRATEL2800200206584166965621
INFY12009402718482195511288
IOC57008310816187514785
ITC3200185131802106735944
JSWSTEEL2700286231631186567723
KOTAKBANK4001322150561121385291
LT55092211811295355073
M&M1400616259755210308637
MARUTI1007260193575156577261
NESTLEIND5016434175033141618217
NTPC570090124401100365184
ONGC770074289401232705698
POWERGRID4000177144841116897112
RELIANCE50523163106382502111697
SBIN3000198209522162635957
SHREECEM5019736230151185169868
SUNPHARMA1400509170722138347137
TATAMOTORS5700143376666303428188
TATASTEEL1700409220275177596953
TCS3002335146956119177007
TECHM1200753219963177649038
TITAN7501159221842179788694
ULTRACEMCO2003926226522182567853
UPL1300493194291156736409
VEDL6200131373532299958125
WIPRO3200285211298170629130
ZEEL3000223280646226576693
  • Margin values may vary with the latest price changes at market
null

To open an account, just give a ring

(We are just one ring away)

icon icon icon Quick Callback
×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly



×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly