THE BEST TRADING COMPANY

LOWEST BROKERAGE IN INDIA

20X LEVERAGE IN MCX & NSE

ACCOUNT OPENS IN 15 MINS

CRUDE MEGA @ RS.2000 MARGIN

GOLD MEGA @ RS.10000 MARGIN

1 LOT NIFTY @ RS.4000 MARGIN

1 LOT BANK NIFTY @ RS.5000 MARGIN

DEDICATED SUPPORTING STAFF

NO:1 SUB-BROKER PLATFORM

NSE Margin

SMALLER MARGIN - BIGGER TRADE

We support our customers to trade in millions with margin in thousands by providing the best leverage of 20 times for Nifty, Bank Nifty & Nifty-50 Intraday Futures and 15 times for Intraday Cash and 20 times for all segments on cover orders (stop-loss required)

SHARE SYMBOLLOT SIZESHARE PRICECARRY FORWARDINTRADAY MARGIN
NIFTY75122681000336445
BANKNIFTY2032260944505338
ADANIPORTS250037016775110039
ASIANPAINT600180322989611717
AXISBANK12007431599279952
BAJAJ-AUTO25032291386928728
BAJAJFINSV125929720859312555
BAJFINANCE250410118813911084
BHARTIARTL18514491509229717
BPCL18004911571019559
CIPLA1000468974316062
COALINDIA2200197100,6315919
DRREDDY25028691281547766
EICHERMOT2522469117,9867294
GAIL53341171145836935
GRASIM750745991916037
HCLTECH14005691421348651
HDFC25024171081666536
HDFCBANK50012901138086965
HEROMOTOCO2002367865445133
HINDALCO35002161338368202
HINDPETRO2100265991596028
HINDUNILVR3001950991596326
ICICIBANK13755401350108052
INDUSINDBK40014941058596664
INFRATEL20002511240418028
INFY12007331579219520
IOC3500127890655501
ITC24002441016456345
JSWSTEEL20002651098296723
KOTAKBANK40017281191887468
LT3751313874505331
M&M1000535954675787
MARUTI7572631299288051
NESTLEIND50143081313917740
NTPC48001141033165930
ONGC3750126924195714
POWERGRID40001861386388067
RELIANCE50016101345668372
SBIN300032917882610861
SUNPHARMA1100433964375846
TATAMOTORS300017917671310434
TATASTEEL10614471248567797
TCS2502228964796034
TECHM120078216265010170
TITAN75011621540749735
ULTRACEMCO20040461447938758
UPL900564927565618
VEDL3000149943315894
WIPRO32002491407238628
YESBANK880030134969115241
ZEEL170030117073710685
  • Margin values may vary with the latest price changes at market
null

To open an account, just give a ring

(We are just one ring away)

icon icon icon Quick Callback
×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly



×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly