THE BEST TRADING COMPANY

LOWEST BROKERAGE IN INDIA

20X LEVERAGE IN MCX & NSE

ACCOUNT OPENS IN 15 MINS

CRUDE MEGA @ RS.2000 MARGIN

GOLD MEGA @ RS.10000 MARGIN

1 LOT NIFTY @ RS.4000 MARGIN

1 LOT BANK NIFTY @ RS.5000 MARGIN

DEDICATED SUPPORTING STAFF

NO:1 SUB-BROKER PLATFORM

NSE Margin

SMALLER MARGIN - BIGGER TRADE

We support our customers to trade in millions with margin in thousands by providing the best leverage of 20 times for Nifty, Bank Nifty & Nifty-50 Intraday Futures and 15 times for Intraday Cash and 20 times for all segments on cover orders (stop-loss required)

SHARE SYMBOLLOT SIZESHARE PRICECARRY FORWARDINTRADAY MARGIN
NIFTY7584331461858781
BANKNIFTY2020517972785983
ADANIPORTS250026123036812050
ASIANPAINT600160728995717552
AXISBANK120047418946211928
BAJAJ-AUTO25021671465809041
BAJAJFINSV125631127680617479
BAJFINANCE250306730363316582
BHARTIARTL185142421764613623
BPCL180031721097112814
CIPLA11503821049446552
COALINDIA2700145947805945
DRREDDY250267217629810437
EICHERMOT30158761316437845
GAIL53347017158010477
GRASIM7505251229548033
HCLTECH140043417712110009
HDFC25016241338178376
HDFCBANK5008801174197306
HEROMOTOCO2001680965905844
HINDALCO35001091267007790
HINDPETRO21002041363538415
HINDUNILVR30019251810749732
ICICIBANK13753541574839271
INDUSINDBK400461741454752
INFRATEL20001501530639494
INFY120053523903111830
IOC400083774884831
ITC24001491196007568
JSWSTEEL23001631422538646
KOTAKBANK40011741514258748
LT375892943125927
M&M1000346882805664
MARUTI10053491697609577
NESTLEIND501354818180010490
NTPC4800801007006122
ONGC4100601329407619
POWERGRID400014516365610471
RELIANCE5009681744529844
SBIN300021320522612537
SUNPHARMA12503621225587258
TATAMOTORS4300751205807797
TATASTEEL15002781521419285
TCS25016431184067161
TECHM120057921908613158
TITAN75092019185111538
ULTRACEMCO200330221037413245
UPL900322914365502
VEDL350073993316153
WIPRO32001701560869238
ZEEL17001631154627301
  • Margin values may vary with the latest price changes at market
null

To open an account, just give a ring

(We are just one ring away)

icon icon icon Quick Callback
×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly



×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly