THE BEST TRADING COMPANY

LOWEST BROKERAGE IN INDIA

20X LEVERAGE IN MCX & NSE

ACCOUNT OPENS IN 15 MINS

CRUDE MEGA @ RS.2000 MARGIN

GOLD MEGA @ RS.10000 MARGIN

1 LOT NIFTY @ RS.4000 MARGIN

1 LOT BANK NIFTY @ RS.5000 MARGIN

DEDICATED SUPPORTING STAFF

NO:1 SUB-BROKER PLATFORM

NSE Margin

SMALLER MARGIN - BIGGER TRADE

We support our customers to trade in millions with margin in thousands by providing the best leverage of 20 times for Nifty, Bank Nifty & Nifty-50 Intraday Futures and 15 times for Intraday Cash and 20 times for all segments on cover orders (stop-loss required)

SHARE SYMBOLLOT SIZESHARE PRICECARRY FORWARDINTRADAY MARGIN
NIFTY75882911158311158
BANKNIFTY2017589781687816
ADANIPORTS250029422183222183
ASIANPAINT3001498975369753
AXISBANK120036117242517242
BAJAJ-AUTO250248016219216219
BAJAJFINSV125445917605717605
BAJFINANCE250192818398418398
BHARTIARTL185154125124925124
BPCL180029524472724472
CIPLA115059816854816854
COALINDIA2700122846258462
DRREDDY250367719254119254
EICHERMOT3012973999059990
GAIL53348018326018326
GRASIM750496984049840
HCLTECH140051217206417206
HDFC250151611641811641
HDFCBANK50083011188711188
HEROMOTOCO200207411827911827
HINDALCO350011414087114087
HINDPETRO210017313871513871
HINDUNILVR300201113646613646
ICICIBANK137530114019514019
INDUSINDBK400377799587995
INFRATEL200020515137115137
INFY120066018851018851
IOC400071716927169
ITC2400165877548775
JSWSTEEL230016311970611970
KOTAKBANK400112212956912956
LT375814750777507
M&M100037311209411209
MARUTI100474214662314662
NESTLEIND501624017823417823
NTPC48008810180110180
ONGC41007215407515407
POWERGRID400015412109512109
RELIANCE505144719870119870
SBIN300015517053617053
SHREECEM501812520725920725
SUNPHARMA125043813441813441
TATAMOTORS43008011916311916
TATASTEEL150026512644412644
TCS250193810533010533
TECHM120050316484316484
TITAN75081215395515395
ULTRACEMCO200332920897520897
UPL90037510516510516
VEDL35009216764816764
WIPRO320018211471511471
ZEEL170014810972110972
  • Margin values may vary with the latest price changes at market
null

To open an account, just give a ring

(We are just one ring away)

icon icon icon Quick Callback
×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly



×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly