THE BEST TRADING COMPANY

LOWEST BROKERAGE IN INDIA

20X LEVERAGE IN MCX & NSE

ACCOUNT OPENS IN 15 MINS

CRUDE MEGA @ RS.2000 MARGIN

GOLD MEGA @ RS.10000 MARGIN

1 LOT NIFTY @ RS.4000 MARGIN

1 LOT BANK NIFTY @ RS.5000 MARGIN

DEDICATED SUPPORTING STAFF

NO:1 SUB-BROKER PLATFORM

NSE Margin

SMALLER MARGIN - BIGGER TRADE

We support our customers to trade in millions with margin in thousands by providing the best leverage of 20 times for Nifty, Bank Nifty & Nifty-50 Intraday Futures and 15 times for Intraday Cash and 20 times for all segments on cover orders (stop-loss required)

StockLot SizePriceCarry Forward MarginIntraday Margin
NIFTY75107111000336698
BANKNIFTY2026781944504899
ADANIPORTS25004152028805962
ASIANPAINT60017772298965621
AXISBANK12007091921308367
BAJAJ-AUTO25027451386925624
BAJAJFINSV12571952337248362
BAJFINANCE25033592551409139
BHARTIARTL3383541171118714
CIPLA1000452794366322
COALINDIA2200193823125679
DRREDDY25027381210016150
EICHERMOT25157371354225407
GAIL26671331328977436
GRASIM7506991127508549
HCLTECH70010481275893371
HDFC50019792007429374
HDFCBANK25011001240435692
HEROMOTOCO20025341442334847
HINDALCO35001961235616204
HINDPETRO21002511536759086
HINDUNILVR60018171169986387
IBULHSGFIN5003721215455629
ICICIBANK275038713501010703
INDUSINDBK30012841528657948
INFRATEL2000249959985679
INFY12008211627445178
IOC35001261142785282
ITC24002361084986294
JSWSTEEL15002191071995254
KOTAKBANK80014541264764996
LT375130213182310673
M&M10005201238365882
MARUTI7559881260915761
NTPC4800121986295895
ONGC37501241056736860
POWERGRID40002011329435720
RELIANCE50011801161997695
SBIN30002742172237402
SUNPHARMA1100411795144893
TATAMOTORS20001241100999184
TCS2502107-892779093
TECHM1200704145505704
TITAN75011542141764778
ULTRACEMCO20038611929516766
UPL12005624436
WIPRO32002411361568294
YESBANK1750545449910092
ZEEL13003091344169790
  • Margin values may vary with the latest price changes at market
null

To open an account, just give a ring

(We are just one ring away)

icon icon icon Quick Callback
×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly



×

Quick Callback

Please fill out the form to get quick callback

(OR)

Dial our IVR 1800 833 1510 directly